1. Spain
  2. Lleida
  3. Diesel

Diesel price in Lleida province today

Checked 11 min ago177 stationsGasóleo A
Cheapest diesel in the province1.686€ Agraria de Miralcamp · Poligono Poligon 12, Parc, 9, 1, Miralcamp
Median price today1.846 € 7.3 ¢ vs Spain
Change in a week0.5 ¢It was 1.851 €
Change in a year45.7 ¢It was 1.389 €

Diesel in every town of Lleida province, cheapest first

TownStationsFromMedianvs province
Miralcamp1 1.6861.68616.0 ¢
Guissona3 1.6931.69315.3 ¢
Els Plans de Sió1 1.6931.69315.3 ¢
Anglesola1 1.6941.69415.2 ¢
Verdú1 1.6941.69415.2 ¢
Arbeca1 1.6991.69914.7 ¢
Golmés3 1.6941.69914.7 ¢
Sant Guim de Freixenet1 1.6991.69914.7 ¢
Sort1 1.6991.69914.7 ¢
Cervera4 1.6931.71912.7 ¢
Olius1 1.7201.72012.6 ¢
Ivars d'Urgell1 1.7251.72512.1 ¢
Tremp4 1.6971.73311.3 ¢
Linyola1 1.7351.73511.1 ¢
Tàrrega5 1.6901.73910.7 ¢
La Fuliola1 1.7481.7489.8 ¢
Corbins1 1.7581.7588.8 ¢
Torà2 1.6931.7588.8 ¢
Vallfogona de Balaguer3 1.7691.7697.7 ¢
Albesa1 1.7701.7707.6 ¢
Llardecans1 1.7701.7707.6 ¢
Benavent de Segrià1 1.7731.7737.3 ¢
Maials1 1.7731.7737.3 ¢
Cubells1 1.7781.7786.8 ¢
Seròs1 1.7791.7796.7 ¢
Castelldans1 1.7801.7806.6 ¢
Bellpuig3 1.7331.7856.1 ¢
Aspa1 1.7901.7905.6 ¢
Alcarràs4 1.6941.7965.0 ¢
Rosselló1 1.7981.7984.8 ¢
Soriguera1 1.7991.7994.7 ¢
Torrelameu1 1.8071.8073.9 ¢
Balaguer7 1.6941.8103.6 ¢
Oliana1 1.8131.8133.3 ¢
Albatàrrec2 1.7251.8202.6 ¢
Ponts2 1.6941.8222.4 ¢
Agramunt2 1.6941.8242.2 ¢
Torregrossa3 1.7191.8291.7 ¢
Solsona2 1.6941.8321.4 ¢
Bellcaire d'Urgell2 1.7421.8361.0 ¢
Rialp1 1.8391.8390.7 ¢
Tornabous1 1.8391.8390.7 ¢
Térmens3 1.7991.8390.7 ¢
Mollerussa4 1.6891.842same
Artesa de Segre2 1.7491.844same
Juneda2 1.7211.844same
Lles de Cerdanya1 1.8461.846same
Les Borges Blanques5 1.6931.849same
La Seu d'Urgell2 1.7491.849same
Ribera d'Urgellet1 1.8561.8561.0 ¢
Montferrer i Castellbò1 1.8591.8591.3 ¢
Torres de Segre2 1.7731.8712.5 ¢
Almenar2 1.8511.8742.8 ¢
Alpicat2 1.7791.8742.8 ¢
Juncosa1 1.8791.8793.3 ¢
Bellver de Cerdanya4 1.8081.8803.4 ¢
Torrefarrera3 1.6931.8904.4 ¢
Algerri1 1.8991.8995.3 ¢
Lleida23 1.6921.9096.3 ¢
Organyà1 1.9151.9156.9 ¢
Prats i Sansor1 1.9151.9156.9 ¢
Sant Llorenç de Morunys1 1.9151.9156.9 ¢
Sant Ramon1 1.9151.9156.9 ¢
Artesa de Lleida1 1.9191.9197.3 ¢
Camarasa1 1.9191.9197.3 ¢
Espot1 1.9191.9197.3 ¢
Esterri d'Àneu1 1.9191.9197.3 ¢
Àger1 1.9251.9257.9 ¢
La Pobla de Segur1 1.9321.9328.6 ¢
Granyanella3 1.8291.9358.9 ¢
Sidamon1 1.9391.9399.3 ¢
Soses1 1.9391.9399.3 ¢
Les1 1.9401.9409.4 ¢
Alguaire1 1.9451.9459.9 ¢
Alcoletge1 1.9491.94910.3 ¢
Bassella1 1.9491.94910.3 ¢
Fondarella2 1.9391.95010.4 ¢
Bellvís1 1.9511.95110.5 ¢
Alfés3 1.9291.95911.3 ¢
Almacelles1 1.9591.95911.3 ¢
Gimenells i el Pla de la Font1 1.9651.96511.9 ¢
Bell-lloc d'Urgell1 1.9661.96612.0 ¢
Alfarràs1 1.9691.96912.3 ¢
Bausen1 1.9691.96912.3 ¢
Naut Aran1 1.9691.96912.3 ¢
Vielha e Mijaran3 1.9031.96912.3 ¢
Vila-sana3 1.9391.96912.3 ¢
Vilaller1 1.9691.96912.3 ¢
Vilamòs1 1.9691.96912.3 ¢
El Pont de Suert1 1.9991.99915.3 ¢
La Vall de Boí1 2.0392.03919.3 ¢

“vs province”: the town’s median diesel price compared with the Lleida median (1.846 €).

Cheapest diesel today

Arrows compare with the Lleida median (1.846 €)

  1. Agraria de Miralcamp24 h 1.68616.0 ¢ Poligono Poligon 12, Parc, 9, 1Miralcamp
  2. Petroprix24 h 1.68915.7 ¢ Carretera L-200 km 1,370Mollerussa
  3. Petro724 h 1.69015.6 ¢ Av. Cervera Esq. Mestre Güell - C.c. CapraboTàrrega
  4. bonÀrea24 h 1.69115.5 ¢ Avenida Barcelona, 26Tàrrega
  5. bonÀrea24 h 1.69215.4 ¢ Poligono Industrial el Segre,parcela 202Lleida
  6. bonÀrea24 h 1.69315.3 ¢ N-240 (c. C. Bon Area) km 71,15Les Borges Blanques
  7. bonÀrea24 h 1.69315.3 ¢ Centro Bonarea, C/urgell,s/nCervera
  8. bonÀrea24 h 1.69315.3 ¢ Av. Verge del Claustre, 32Guissona
  9. bonÀrea24 h 1.69315.3 ¢ Centro Comercial Bonarea, Ctra.l-313 km 14,5Guissona
  10. bonÀrea24 h 1.69315.3 ¢ C/ Santa Magdalena, s/nEls Plans de Sió

Diesel: the last 12 months

1.401.601.80Oct 2025Apr 2026Oct 2026SpainLleida
LleidaSpain

177 stations in Lleida province sell diesel today: the median price is 1.846 € and the cheapest is 1.686 €. That is 0.5 cents less than a week ago (1.851 €). A year ago it was 1.389 €, 45.7 cents less than today. The median diesel price here is 1.846 €, 7.3 cents below the Spanish median. The cheapest diesel is at Agraria de Miralcamp in Miralcamp (1.686 €).

Diesel price in Spain today →
All fuels and stations in Lleida province →
What is Diesel? →

Questions

Where is the cheapest diesel in Lleida province today?

At Agraria de Miralcamp, Poligono Poligon 12, Parc, 9, 1, Miralcamp: 1.686 € per litre.

Is fuel in Lleida cheaper than in the rest of Spain?

Diesel: median 1.846 € in Lleida and 1.919 € in Spain.

How often are the prices updated?

Every 30 minutes, from the open data of the Spanish Ministry for the Ecological Transition.