1. Spain
  2. Soria
  3. AdBlue

AdBlue price in Soria province today

Checked 14 min ago17 stationsAdBlue
Cheapest AdBlue in the province0.593€ Copiso · Poligono Valcorba Parc Nº 52, Sur D-13, 52, Soria
Median price today0.669 € 23.1 ¢ vs Spain
Change in a weeksameIt was 0.669 €
Change in a year7.0 ¢It was 0.599 €

AdBlue in every town of Soria province, cheapest first

TownStationsFromMedianvs province
Ágreda1 0.5990.5997.0 ¢
Covaleda1 0.6500.6501.9 ¢
Ólvega1 0.6500.6501.9 ¢
Almazán3 0.6590.6591.0 ¢
Soria4 0.5930.669same
Burgo de Osma-Ciudad de Osma4 0.6000.7104.1 ¢
Alcubilla de las Peñas1 0.8790.87921.0 ¢
Arcos de Jalón2 0.8790.88922.0 ¢

“vs province”: the town’s median AdBlue price compared with the Soria median (0.669 €).

Cheapest AdBlue today

Arrows compare with the Soria median (0.669 €)

  1. Copiso24 h 0.5937.6 ¢ Poligono Valcorba Parc Nº 52, Sur D-13, 52Soria
  2. El Mayoria Combustibles24 h 0.5997.0 ¢ Pol. Industrial la Dehesa s/nÁgreda
  3. Beroil24 h 0.6006.9 ¢ Poligono la Güera, s/nBurgo de Osma-Ciudad de Osma
  4. Estacion de Servicio Hermanos Olalla24 h 0.6501.9 ¢ Carretera So-850, P.km. 24 km 24Covaleda
  5. Sin Determinar24 h 0.6501.9 ¢ Avenida Valladolid, 13Ólvega
  6. Gamar24 h 0.6591.0 ¢ Calle Haya,Almazán
  7. La Valenti24 h 0.6591.0 ¢ Avenida Poligono Industrial la Dehesa, 1Almazán
  8. Eureka24 h 0.669median Poligono las Casas Calle G Parcela 7, 7Soria
  9. Gashome24 h 0.669median Calle la Rasa, 24Burgo de Osma-Ciudad de Osma
  10. Gashome24 h 0.669median Poligono las Casas Cl. I-n, 294Soria

AdBlue: the last 12 months

0.600.700.800.90Oct 2025Apr 2026Oct 2026SpainSoria
SoriaSpain

17 stations in Soria province sell AdBlue today: the median price is 0.669 € and the cheapest is 0.593 €. That is about the same as a week ago (0.669 €). A year ago it was 0.599 €, 7.0 cents less than today. The median AdBlue price here is 0.669 €, 23.1 cents below the Spanish median. The cheapest AdBlue is at Copiso in Soria (0.593 €).

AdBlue price in Spain today →
All fuels and stations in Soria province →

Questions

Where is the cheapest AdBlue in Soria province today?

At Copiso, Poligono Valcorba Parc Nº 52, Sur D-13, 52, Soria: 0.593 € per litre.

Is fuel in Soria cheaper than in the rest of Spain?

AdBlue: median 0.669 € in Soria and 0.900 € in Spain.

How often are the prices updated?

Every 30 minutes, from the open data of the Spanish Ministry for the Ecological Transition.