Follow in My prices:
AdBlue in every town of Soria province, cheapest first
| Town | Stations | From | Median | vs province |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ágreda | 1 | 0.599 | 0.599 | 7.0 ¢ |
| Covaleda | 1 | 0.650 | 0.650 | 1.9 ¢ |
| Ólvega | 1 | 0.650 | 0.650 | 1.9 ¢ |
| Almazán | 3 | 0.659 | 0.659 | 1.0 ¢ |
| Soria | 4 | 0.593 | 0.669 | same |
| Burgo de Osma-Ciudad de Osma | 4 | 0.600 | 0.710 | 4.1 ¢ |
| Alcubilla de las Peñas | 1 | 0.879 | 0.879 | 21.0 ¢ |
| Arcos de Jalón | 2 | 0.879 | 0.889 | 22.0 ¢ |
“vs province”: the town’s median AdBlue price compared with the Soria median (0.669 €).
Cheapest AdBlue today
Arrows compare with the Soria median (0.669 €)
- Copiso24 h 0.5937.6 ¢
- El Mayoria Combustibles24 h 0.5997.0 ¢
-
Beroil24 h
0.6006.9 ¢
- Estacion de Servicio Hermanos Olalla24 h 0.6501.9 ¢
- Sin Determinar24 h 0.6501.9 ¢
- Gamar24 h 0.6591.0 ¢
- La Valenti24 h 0.6591.0 ¢
- Eureka24 h 0.669median
- Gashome24 h 0.669median
- Gashome24 h 0.669median
AdBlue: the last 12 months
17 stations in Soria province sell AdBlue today: the median price is 0.669 € and the cheapest is 0.593 €. That is about the same as a week ago (0.669 €). A year ago it was 0.599 €, 7.0 cents less than today. The median AdBlue price here is 0.669 €, 23.1 cents below the Spanish median. The cheapest AdBlue is at Copiso in Soria (0.593 €).
AdBlue price in Spain today →
All fuels and stations in Soria province →
Questions
Where is the cheapest AdBlue in Soria province today?
At Copiso, Poligono Valcorba Parc Nº 52, Sur D-13, 52, Soria: 0.593 € per litre.
Is fuel in Soria cheaper than in the rest of Spain?
AdBlue: median 0.669 € in Soria and 0.900 € in Spain.
How often are the prices updated?
Every 30 minutes, from the open data of the Spanish Ministry for the Ecological Transition.