1. Spain
  2. Santa Cruz de Tenerife
  3. Icod de los Vinos
  4. AdBlue

AdBlue in Icod de los Vinos today: from 1.343 €

Checked 16 min ago2 stationsMedian 1.576 €
Cheapest AdBlue now 1.343€ Red de Combustibles Canarios · Camino la Pitera, 10
Icod de los Vinos median1.576 €2 stations
Santa Cruz de Tenerife1.810 €23.4 ¢
Spain0.900 €67.6 ¢
Save on 50 L23.35 €cheapest vs dearest

All AdBlue stations in Icod de los Vinos, cheapest first

  1. Red de Combustibles Canarios24 h 1.34323.3 ¢ Camino la Pitera, 10
  2. Shell 1.81023.4 ¢ Calle Francisco Miranda, 1Open until 22:00

Prices from the Spanish Ministry for the Ecological Transition. Arrows compare with the Icod de los Vinos median (1.576 €).

0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.8014 Sep29 Sep14 OctSpainSanta Cruz de TenerifeIcod de los Vinos
Icod de los VinosSanta Cruz de TenerifeSpain
Cheapest now
1.343 € · Red de Combustibles Canarios
Dearest now
1.810 € · Shell, Calle Francisco Miranda, 1
30-day high (median)
1.576 € · 14 Sep
Open 24 hours
1 of 2

2 stations in Icod de los Vinos sell AdBlue. Filling a 50-litre tank at the cheapest station instead of the dearest one saves 23.35 €.

The median in Icod de los Vinos (1.576 €) is 23.4 cents below the Santa Cruz de Tenerife median. That is 67.6 cents above the Spanish median. Over the last 31 days AdBlue here has stayed around 1.576 €.

Partner slot · reserved

New to fuel in Spain?

Gasóleo A
Diesel (B7), the same as at home
Sin plomo 95
Regular unleaded petrol (E5)
Sin plomo 98
Super unleaded (E5)
GLP
LPG / autogas

At many self-service stations you pay at the pump by card, or at the till before you fill up.

How to refuel in Spain →

Questions

Where is the cheapest AdBlue in Icod de los Vinos today?

At Red de Combustibles Canarios, Camino la Pitera, 10: 1.343 € per litre, checked 16 minutes ago.

How much does it cost to fill a 50-litre tank in Icod de los Vinos?

Between 67.15 € at the cheapest station and 90.50 € at the dearest one.

Which AdBlue stations in Icod de los Vinos are open 24 hours?

1 of 2: Red de Combustibles Canarios.

Is AdBlue cheaper near Icod de los Vinos?

No. Icod de los Vinos has the cheapest AdBlue within 20 km.

What is AdBlue called in Spain?

Fuel_local.adblue

More around Icod de los Vinos

Brands in Icod de los Vinos