1. Spain
  2. Murcia
  3. Alhama de Murcia
  4. AdBlue

AdBlue in Alhama de Murcia today: from 0.800 €

Checked 25 min ago3 stationsMedian 0.800 €
Cheapest AdBlue now 0.800€ El Doctor Estación de Servicio · Avenida Grecia - Ind la Costera en Alhama de Murci, 323
Alhama de Murcia median0.800 €3 stations
Murcia0.950 €15.0 ¢
Spain0.900 €10.0 ¢
Save on 50 L5.00 €cheapest vs dearest

All AdBlue stations in Alhama de Murcia, cheapest first

  1. El Doctor Estación de Servicio24 h 0.800median Avenida Grecia - Ind la Costera en Alhama de Murci, 323
  2. Juan Martinez SauraClosed · opens tomorrow 06:00 0.800median Carretera Cartagena km 1,6
  3. Dialco el PradoClosed · opens tomorrow 08:00 0.90010.0 ¢ Carretera E-10 km 1,750

Prices from the Spanish Ministry for the Ecological Transition. Arrows compare with the Alhama de Murcia median (0.800 €).

0.800.850.900.9513 Sep28 Sep13 OctSpainMurciaAlhama de Murcia
Alhama de MurciaMurciaSpain
Cheapest now
0.800 € · El Doctor Estación de Servicio
Dearest now
0.900 € · Dialco el Prado, Carretera E-10 km 1,750
30-day high (median)
0.850 € · 13 Sep
Open 24 hours
1 of 3

3 stations in Alhama de Murcia sell AdBlue. 2 of them charge 0.810 € or less. Filling a 50-litre tank at the cheapest station instead of the dearest one saves 5.00 €.

The median in Alhama de Murcia (0.800 €) is 15.0 cents below the Murcia median. That is 10.0 cents below the Spanish median. Over the last 31 days AdBlue here has gone down from 0.850 € to 0.800 €.

Partner slot · reserved

New to fuel in Spain?

Gasóleo A
Diesel (B7), the same as at home
Sin plomo 95
Regular unleaded petrol (E5)
Sin plomo 98
Super unleaded (E5)
GLP
LPG / autogas

At many self-service stations you pay at the pump by card, or at the till before you fill up.

How to refuel in Spain →

Questions

Where is the cheapest AdBlue in Alhama de Murcia today?

At El Doctor Estación de Servicio, Avenida Grecia - Ind la Costera en Alhama de Murci, 323: 0.800 € per litre, checked 25 minutes ago.

How much does it cost to fill a 50-litre tank in Alhama de Murcia?

Between 40.00 € at the cheapest station and 45.00 € at the dearest one.

Which AdBlue stations in Alhama de Murcia are open 24 hours?

1 of 3: El Doctor Estación de Servicio.

Is AdBlue cheaper near Alhama de Murcia?

No. Alhama de Murcia has the cheapest AdBlue within 20 km.

What is AdBlue called in Spain?

Fuel_local.adblue

More around Alhama de Murcia

Brands in Alhama de Murcia